Friday, 11 June 2021
21:00 Italy 3 : 0 Turkey Stadio Olimpico , Rome
21:00 Stadio Olimpico , Rome
Saturday, 12 June 2021
15:00 Switzerland 1 : 1 Wales Baku Olympic Stadium , Baku
15:00 Baku Olympic Stadium , Baku
18:00 Denmark 0 : 1 Finland Parken , Copenhagen
18:00 Parken , Copenhagen
21:00 Belgium 3 : 0 Russia Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
21:00 Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
Sunday, 13 June 2021
15:00 England 1 : 0 Croatia Wembley , London
15:00 Wembley , London
18:00 Austria 3 : 1 North Macedonia Arena Nationala , Bucharest
18:00 Arena Nationala , Bucharest
21:00 Netherlands 3 : 2 Ukraine Johan Cruyff Arena , Amsterdam
21:00 Johan Cruyff Arena , Amsterdam
Monday, 14 June 2021
15:00 Scotland 0 : 2 Czech Republic Hampden Park , Glasgow
15:00 Hampden Park , Glasgow
18:00 Poland 1 : 2 Slovakia Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
18:00 Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
21:00 Spain 0 : 0 Sweden estadio de la cartuja , Sevilla
21:00 estadio de la cartuja , Sevilla
Tuesday, 15 June 2021
18:00 Portugal 3 : 0 Hungary Puskas Arena , Budapest
18:00 Puskas Arena , Budapest
21:00 Germany 0 : 1 France Allianz Arena , Munchen
21:00 Allianz Arena , Munchen
Wednesday, 16 June 2021
15:00 Finland 0 : 1 Russia Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
15:00 Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
18:00 Turkey 0 : 2 Wales Baku Olympic Stadium , Baku
18:00 Baku Olympic Stadium , Baku
21:00 Italy 3 : 0 Switzerland Stadio Olimpico , Rome
21:00 Stadio Olimpico , Rome
Thursday, 17 June 2021
15:00 North Macedonia 1 : 2 Ukraine Arena Nationala , Bucharest
15:00 Arena Nationala , Bucharest
18:00 Denmark 1 : 2 Belgium Parken , Copenhagen
18:00 Parken , Copenhagen
21:00 Netherlands 2 : 0 Austria Johan Cruyff Arena , Amsterdam
21:00 Johan Cruyff Arena , Amsterdam
Friday, 18 June 2021
15:00 Sweden 1 : 0 Slovakia Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
15:00 Gazprom Arena , St. Petersburg
18:00 Czech Republic 1 : 1 Croatia Hampden Park , Glasgow
18:00 Hampden Park , Glasgow

Facebook

upcoming matches

Thursday, 23 September 2021
Torino FC vs SS Lazio
18:30
UC Sampdoria vs SSC Napoli
18:30
Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Heracles
18:45
Granada CF vs Real Sociedad
19:30
CA Osasuna vs Real Betis
19:30

JJA Sport Studio +

Calendar

« September 2021 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option