Matches

Friday, 5 August 2022
20:00 SC Heerenveen 0 : 0 Sparta Rotterdam Abe Lenstra Stadium , Heerenveen
20:00 Abe Lenstra Stadium , Heerenveen
Saturday, 6 August 2022
16:30 Fortuna Sittard 2 : 3 Ajax Fortuna Sittard Stadium , Sittard
16:30 Fortuna Sittard Stadium , Sittard
18:45 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 : 2 Excelsior Rotterdam Cambuur Stadion , Leeuwarden
18:45 Cambuur Stadion , Leeuwarden
20:00 PSV 4 : 1 FC Emmen Philips Stadium , Eindhoven
20:00 Philips Stadium , Eindhoven
21:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 : 2 FC Utrecht Mandemakers Stadion , Waalwijk
21:00 Mandemakers Stadion , Waalwijk
Sunday, 7 August 2022
12:15 FC Groningen 2 : 2 FC Volendam Noordlease Stadium , Groningen
12:15 Noordlease Stadium , Groningen
14:30 Vitesse 2 : 5 Feyenoord GeldreDome , Arnhem
14:30 GeldreDome , Arnhem
14:30 NEC Nijmegen 0 : 1 FC Twente Goffert Stadium , Nijmegen
14:30 Goffert Stadium , Nijmegen
16:45 AZ 2 : 0 Go Ahead Eagles AFAS Stadium , Alkmaar
16:45 AFAS Stadium , Alkmaar
Friday, 12 August 2022
20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 3 : 1 Vitesse Van Donge & De Roo Stadion , Rotterdam
20:00 Van Donge & De Roo Stadion , Rotterdam
Saturday, 13 August 2022
18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - : - PSV De Adelaarshorst , Deventer
18:45 De Adelaarshorst , Deventer
20:00 FC Utrecht - : - Cambuur Leeuwarden Galgenwaard , Utrecht
20:00 Galgenwaard , Utrecht
20:00 FC Emmen - : - RKC Waalwijk De Oude Meerdijk , Emmen
20:00 De Oude Meerdijk , Emmen
21:00 Feyenoord - : - SC Heerenveen De Kuip , Rotterdam
21:00 De Kuip , Rotterdam
Sunday, 14 August 2022
12:15 FC Volendam - : - NEC Nijmegen Kras Stadion , Volendam
12:15 Kras Stadion , Volendam
14:30 Ajax - : - FC Groningen John Cruyff Stadium , Amsterdam
14:30 John Cruyff Stadium , Amsterdam
14:30 FC Twente - : - Fortuna Sittard De Grolsch Veste , Enschede
14:30 De Grolsch Veste , Enschede
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - : - AZ Het Kasteel , Rotterdam
16:45 Het Kasteel , Rotterdam
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - : - Cambuur Leeuwarden Mandemakers Stadion , Waalwijk
20:00 Mandemakers Stadion , Waalwijk
Saturday, 20 August 2022
16:30 Vitesse - : - SC Heerenveen GeldreDome , Arnhem
16:30 GeldreDome , Arnhem

Facebook

upcoming matches

Saturday, 13 August 2022
Brentford FC vs Manchester United
18:30
AC Milan vs Udinese Calcio
18:30
UC Sampdoria vs Atalanta BC
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles vs PSV
18:45
Real Valladolid vs Villarreal
19:00

JJA Sport Studio +

Calendar

« August 2022 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option