Meistriliiga Matches

Friday, 6 March 2020
18:00 Flora Tallinn 3 : 1 TJK Legion A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
18:00 A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
Saturday, 7 March 2020
12:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 : 0 FC Kuressaare Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
12:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
12:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 Nomme Kalju Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
12:00 Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
15:00 Tallina Kalev 1 : 8 Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
15:00 Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
Sunday, 8 March 2020
14:00 JK Tammeka Tartu 2 : 1 Tulevik Tamme Stadium , Tartu
14:00 Tamme Stadium , Tartu
Tuesday, 19 May 2020
18:00 FC Kuressaare 0 : 2 Nomme Kalju Kuressaare linnastaadion , Kuressaare
18:00 Kuressaare linnastaadion , Kuressaare
18:00 TJK Legion 0 : 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
18:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 2 Tulevik Paide linnastaadion , Paide
18:30 Paide linnastaadion , Paide
Wednesday, 20 May 2020
18:00 Tallina Kalev 1 : 1 JK Narva Trans Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
18:00 Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
18:00 Tulevik - : - Tallina Kalev Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
18:00 Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
18:30 Flora Tallinn 0 : 0 JK Tammeka Tartu A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
18:30 A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
Saturday, 23 May 2020
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 0 FC Kuressaare Paide linnastaadion , Paide
12:00 Paide linnastaadion , Paide
15:30 Nomme Kalju 1 : 2 TJK Legion Hiiu Stadium , Nomme
15:30 Hiiu Stadium , Nomme
Sunday, 24 May 2020
12:00 JK Narva Trans 2 : 3 Flora Tallinn Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
12:00 Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
12:00 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 : 2 Tallina Kalev Tamme Stadium , Tartu
12:00 Tamme Stadium , Tartu
14:00 Tulevik 1 : 3 FCI Levadia Tallinn Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
14:00 Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
Wednesday, 27 May 2020
18:30 Tulevik - : - Flora Tallinn Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
18:30 Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
Saturday, 30 May 2020
12:00 Flora Tallinn 3 : 0 Tallina Kalev A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
12:00 A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
12:00 FC Kuressaare 3 : 2 JK Narva Trans Kuressaare linnastaadion , Kuressaare
12:00 Kuressaare linnastaadion , Kuressaare
18:00 TJK Legion 0 : 1 JK Tammeka Tartu Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
18:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn

Facebook

upcoming matches

Wednesday, 12 May 2021
Torino FC vs AC Milan
15:00
Thursday, 13 May 2021
Ajax vs VVV Venlo
14:30
PSV vs PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Emmen vs SC Heerenveen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse
14:30

JJA Sport Studio +

Calendar

« May 2021 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option