Meistriliiga Matches

Friday, 6 March 2020
18:00 Flora Tallinn 3 : 1 TJK Legion A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
18:00 A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
Saturday, 7 March 2020
12:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 : 0 FC Kuressaare Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
12:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
12:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 Nomme Kalju Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
12:00 Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
15:00 Tallina Kalev 1 : 8 Paide Linnameeskond Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
15:00 Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
Sunday, 8 March 2020
14:00 JK Tammeka Tartu 2 : 1 Tulevik Tamme Stadium , Tartu
14:00 Tamme Stadium , Tartu
Saturday, 14 March 2020
12:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - : - Tulevik Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
12:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - JK Narva Trans Paide linnastaadion , Paide
12:00 Paide linnastaadion , Paide
15:00 FC Kuressaare - : - Tallina Kalev Kuressaare linnastaadion , Kuressaare
15:00 Kuressaare linnastaadion , Kuressaare
Sunday, 15 March 2020
12:00 TJK Legion - : - JK Tammeka Tartu Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
12:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
14:00 Nomme Kalju - : - Flora Tallinn Hiiu Stadium , Nomme
14:00 Hiiu Stadium , Nomme
Saturday, 21 March 2020
12:00 Tallina Kalev - : - JK Narva Trans Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
12:00 Kalevi Keskstaadion , Tallinn
12:00 JK Tammeka Tartu - : - FC Kuressaare Tamme Stadium , Tartu
12:00 Tamme Stadium , Tartu
15:00 TJK Legion - : - Paide Linnameeskond Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
15:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
Sunday, 22 March 2020
12:00 Tulevik - : - Nomme Kalju Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
12:00 Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
14:00 Flora Tallinn - : - FCI Levadia Tallinn A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
14:00 A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
Saturday, 4 April 2020
12:00 Tulevik - : - Flora Tallinn Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
12:00 Viljandi linnastaadion , Viljandi
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - : - FC Kuressaare Paide linnastaadion , Paide
12:00 Paide linnastaadion , Paide
15:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - : - TJK Legion Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
15:00 Kadriorg Stadium , Tallinn
Sunday, 5 April 2020
12:00 JK Narva Trans - : - JK Tammeka Tartu Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
12:00 Narva Kreenholm Stadium , Narva
14:00 Nomme Kalju - : - Tallina Kalev Hiiu Stadium , Nomme
14:00 Hiiu Stadium , Nomme

Facebook

upcoming matches

Friday, 10 April 2020
FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen
20:00
Saturday, 11 April 2020
Atalanta BC vs UC Sampdoria
15:00
AS Roma vs Parma Calcio
15:00
AFC Fiorentina vs Cagliari Calcio
15:00
Torino FC vs Brescia Calcio
15:00

JJA Sport Studio +

 

Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option