Matches

Saturday, 12 September 2020
16:00 SD Eibar 0 : 0 Celta de Vigo Ipurua Municipal , Municipality of Eibar
16:00 Ipurua Municipal , Municipality of Eibar
18:30 Granada CF 2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Nuevo Estadio , Granada
18:30 Nuevo Estadio , Granada
21:00 Cadiz CF 0 : 2 CA Osasuna Nuevo Estadio Ramon de Carranza , Cadiz
21:00 Nuevo Estadio Ramon de Carranza , Cadiz
Sunday, 13 September 2020
14:00 Deportivo Alaves 0 : 1 Real Betis Mendizorrotza Stadium , Vitoria-Gasteiz
14:00 Mendizorrotza Stadium , Vitoria-Gasteiz
16:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 1 Real Sociedad Estadio Jose Zorrilla , Valladolid
16:00 Estadio Jose Zorrilla , Valladolid
18:30 Villarreal 1 : 1 SD Huesca Estadio de la Ceramica , Villarreal
18:30 Estadio de la Ceramica , Villarreal
21:00 Valencia CF 4 : 2 Levante UD Mestalla Stadium , Valencia
21:00 Mestalla Stadium , Valencia
Saturday, 19 September 2020
16:00 Villarreal 2 : 1 SD Eibar Estadio de la Ceramica , Villarreal
16:00 Estadio de la Ceramica , Villarreal
18:30 Getafe CF 1 : 0 CA Osasuna Coliseum Alfonso Perez , Getafe
18:30 Coliseum Alfonso Perez , Getafe
21:00 Celta de Vigo 2 : 1 Valencia CF Balaidos , Vigo
21:00 Balaidos , Vigo
Sunday, 20 September 2020
16:00 SD Huesca 0 : 2 Cadiz CF Estadio El Alcoraz , Huesca
16:00 Estadio El Alcoraz , Huesca
18:30 Granada CF 2 : 1 Deportivo Alaves Nuevo Estadio , Granada
18:30 Nuevo Estadio , Granada
18:30 Real Betis 2 : 0 Real Valladolid Benito Vallamarin Stadium , Seville
18:30 Benito Vallamarin Stadium , Seville
21:00 Real Sociedad 0 : 0 Real Madrid Anoeta Stadium , Donostia-San Sebastian
21:00 Anoeta Stadium , Donostia-San Sebastian
Saturday, 26 September 2020
13:00 Deportivo Alaves 0 : 0 Getafe CF Mendizorrotza Stadium , Vitoria-Gasteiz
13:00 Mendizorrotza Stadium , Vitoria-Gasteiz
16:00 Valencia CF 1 : 1 SD Huesca Mestalla Stadium , Valencia
16:00 Mestalla Stadium , Valencia
18:30 Elche CF 0 : 3 Real Sociedad Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero , Eix
18:30 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero , Eix
21:00 Real Betis 2 : 3 Real Madrid Benito Vallamarin Stadium , Seville
21:00 Benito Vallamarin Stadium , Seville
Sunday, 27 September 2020
12:00 CA Osasuna 1 : 3 Levante UD El Sardar Stadium , Pamplona
12:00 El Sardar Stadium , Pamplona
14:00 SD Eibar 1 : 2 Athletic Bilbao Ipurua Municipal , Municipality of Eibar
14:00 Ipurua Municipal , Municipality of Eibar

Facebook

upcoming matches

Wednesday, 30 September 2020
Udinese Calcio vs Spezia Calcio
18:00
Benevento Calcio vs Internazionale
18:00
Villarreal vs Deportivo Alaves
19:00
SD Huesca vs Atletico Madrid
19:00
SS Lazio vs Atalanta BC
20:45

JJA Sport Studio +

 

Calendar

« September 2020 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option