Eliteserien Matches

Sunday, 5 April 2020
18:00 Bodo/Glimt - : - Mjondalen Aspmyra stadion , Bodø
18:00 Aspmyra stadion , Bodø
20:00 Rosenborg BK - : - Brann Lerkendal stadium , Trondheim
20:00 Lerkendal stadium , Trondheim
Monday, 13 April 2020
18:00 Brann - : - Stabaek Brann Stadion , Bergen
18:00 Brann Stadion , Bergen
18:00 Molde - : - Kristiansund Aker Stadium , Molde
18:00 Aker Stadium , Molde
18:00 Odd - : - Stromsgodset Skagerak Arena , Skien
18:00 Skagerak Arena , Skien
20:00 Viking FK - : - Valerenga Fotball Viking Stadion , Stavanger
20:00 Viking Stadion , Stavanger
Saturday, 18 April 2020
16:00 Valerenga Fotball - : - Odd Intility Arena , Oslo
16:00 Intility Arena , Oslo
18:00 Rosenborg BK - : - Molde Lerkendal stadium , Trondheim
18:00 Lerkendal stadium , Trondheim
Sunday, 19 April 2020
20:00 Sandefjord - : - Brann Komplett Arena , Sandefjord
20:00 Komplett Arena , Sandefjord
Wednesday, 29 April 2020
18:00 Stabaek - : - Molde Nadderup stadion , Bærum
18:00 Nadderup stadion , Bærum
18:30 Aalesund FK - : - Odd Color Line Stadion , Aalesund
18:30 Color Line Stadion , Aalesund
18:30 Kristiansund - : - Stromsgodset Kristiansund Stadion , Kristiansund
18:30 Kristiansund Stadion , Kristiansund
Sunday, 3 May 2020
18:00 Molde - : - Sarpsborg 08 Aker Stadium , Molde
18:00 Aker Stadium , Molde
18:00 Haugesund FK - : - Mjondalen Haugesund Stadion , Haugesund
18:00 Haugesund Stadion , Haugesund
18:00 Start - : - Sandefjord Sør Arena , Kristiansand
18:00 Sør Arena , Kristiansand
Saturday, 9 May 2020
18:00 Stabaek - : - Valerenga Fotball Nadderup stadion , Bærum
18:00 Nadderup stadion , Bærum
Sunday, 10 May 2020
18:00 Sandefjord - : - Viking FK Komplett Arena , Sandefjord
18:00 Komplett Arena , Sandefjord
18:00 Kristiansund - : - Odd Kristiansund Stadion , Kristiansund
18:00 Kristiansund Stadion , Kristiansund
Saturday, 16 May 2020
18:00 Brann - : - Haugesund FK Brann Stadion , Bergen
18:00 Brann Stadion , Bergen
18:00 Molde - : - Aalesund FK Aker Stadium , Molde
18:00 Aker Stadium , Molde

Facebook

upcoming matches

Tuesday, 29 September 2020
Getafe CF vs Real Betis
21:30
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
Udinese Calcio vs Spezia Calcio
18:00
Benevento Calcio vs Internazionale
18:00
Villarreal vs Deportivo Alaves
19:00
SD Huesca vs Atletico Madrid
19:00

JJA Sport Studio +

 

Calendar

« September 2020 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option